Личные встречи

Оппонент Страна Счет
Абдураимова Нигина УЗБ 1-0
Азаренка Виктория БЛР 6-5
Ани Марет ЭСТ 1-0
Арвидсон Софья ШВЕ 1-0
Арн Грета ГЕР 1-0
Баммер Сибилль ГЕР 5-0
Барна Анка AВТ 3-1
Бартоли Марион ФРА 9-2
Бахманн Анжелика ГЕР 1-0
Бащински Тимеа ШВЦ 1-0
Бенешова Ивета ЧЕХ 5-1
Бес Ева ИСП 1-0
Бирнерова Ева ЧЕХ 1-0
Бовина Елена РОС 2-2
Бондаренко Алёна УКР 1-0
Бондаренко Катерина УКР 2-0
Бремон Северин ФРА 3-0
Брианти Альберта ИТА 2-0
Бугер Кристи ГОЛ 1-0
Бычкова Екатерина РОС 1-0
Вайдишова Николь ЧЕХ 1-0
Вайнгартнер Марлен ГЕР 1-0
Вандевеге Коко США 0-1
Ваннасук Нунгнадда ТАИ 1-0
Вашингтон Машона США 1-1
Венто-Капчи Мария ВЕН 0-1
Веснина Елена РОС 6-1
Викмайер Янина БЕЛ 2-0
Винчи Роберта ИТА 5-1
Возняк Александра КАН 1-0
Возняцки Каролина ДАН 5-4
Волекова Габриэла СВК 1-0
Воскобоева Галина РОС 2-0
Галловиц Эдина РУМ 1-0
Гальярди Эммануэль ШВЦ 2-0
Гарбин Татьяна ИТА 3-0
Гёргес Юлия ГЕР 1-0
Главачкова Андреа ЧЕХ 1-0
Головин Татьяна ФРА 2-0
Градецка Луция ЧЕХ 1-0
Гранде Рита ИТА 1-0
Грёнефельд Анна-Лена ГЕР 1-1
Грот Ярмила АВР 1-0
Грэнвилл Лора США 2-1
Гусарова Жанетт СВК 0-1
Данилиду Елени ГРЕ 1-2
Делакуа Кейси AВР 2-1
Дементьева Елена РОС 2-5
Деши Натали ФРА 9-1
Джексон Джеми США 1-0
Джонс Саша НЗЛ 1-0
Диаз-Олива Мариана АРГ 2-1
Диздар Петра XOP 1-0
Докич Елена АВР 1-0
Домаховска Марта ПОЛ 1-0
Домингес-Лино Лурдес ИСП 1-0
Доминикович Эви АВР 1-0
Дрейк Морин КАН 2-0
Дулгеру Александра РУМ 2-0
Дулко Шисела АРГ 4-0
Душевина Вера РОС 6-3
Дэвенпорт Линдсей США 0-6
Жидкова Алина РОС 1-0
Заглавова-Стрыцова Барбора ЧЕХ 1-0
Закопалова Клара ЧЕХ 1-0
Зулуага Фабиола КОЛ 1-2
Иванович Ана СРБ 5-5
Йовановски Бояна СРБ 2-0
Йоханссон Матильда ФРА 1-0
Казанова Мириам ШВЦ 1-0
Калленс Элс БЕЛ 2-0
Кандарр Яна ГЕР 1-0
Канепи Кайа ЭСТ 1-0
Каприати Дженнифер США 1-1
Каратанчева Сесиль БОЛ 0-1
Кастано Каталина КОЛ 3-0
Квитова Петра ЧЕХ 3-3
Кетцер Аманда ЮАР 1-1
Кинг Ваня США 1-0
Кириленко Мария РОС 6-0
Клайстерс Ким БЕЛ 3-7
Клейбанова Алиса РОС 3-1
Клейнова Сандра ЧЕХ 1-0
Клепач Андреа СЛО 1-0
Кнапп Карин ИТА 2-0
Коен-Алоро Стефани ФРА 1-0
Корне Ализе ФРА 1-0
Корытцева Мария УКР 1-0
Крайчек Михаэлла НИД 1-0
Крейбас Джилл США 5-1
Кремер Энн ЛКС 1-0
Ксю Ю Фан КНР 1-0
Кузнецова Светлана РОС 4-7
Куликовская Евгения РОС 1-0
Кургайцова Любомира СВК 1-0
Курникова Анна РОС 0-1
Кучова Зузана ЧЕХ 2-0
Кучова Кристина СВК 2-0
Кырстя Сорана РУМ 1-0
Лайне Эмма ГЕР 1-0
Ламаде Бьянка ГЕР 2-0
Ларука-Олару Иона РУМ 1-0
Лепченко Варвара УЗБ 1-0
Ли На КНР 4-3
Ли Тинь КНР 0-1
Линецкая Евгения РОС 1-1
Лисицки Сабина ГЕР 4-0
Лиховцева Елена РОС 2-1
Луа Эмили ФРА 1-0
Льягостера-Вивес Нурия ИСП 3-1
Лю Наньнянь КНР 1-0
Майоли Ива ХОР 1-3
Макарова Екатерина РОС 1-1
Марреро Марта ИСП 1-0
Мартинес-Гранадос Кончита ИСП 2-0
Мартинес-Санчес, Мария Хосе ИСП 0-1
Мартич Петра ХОР 1-0
Матевзич Майа СЛО 4-0
Маттек Бетани США 1-0
Медина-Гарригес Анабель ИСП 4-1
Микаэлян Мари-Гаяна ШВЦ 1-0
Мирза Сания ИНД 1-1
Мойсбургер Ивонн АВТ 1-0
Молик Алисия AВР 0-2
Моресмо Амели ФРА 1-8
Моригами Акико ЯПН 1-1
Мыскина Анастасия РОС 1-3
Мюллер Мартина ГЕР 1-0
Нагиева Генриета СВК 2-1
Накамура Аико ЯПН 1-0
Немечкова Ленка ЧЕХ 1-0
Никулеску Моника РУМ 1-0
Обата Саори ЯПН 1-0
Обцилер Ципора ИЗР 1-0
Ондрашкова Сюзана ЧЕХ 1-0
Опранди Ромина ИТА 0-1
Остерло Лилия США 2-0
Павлюченкова Анастасия РОС 1-1
Пажек Тамира АВТ 2-0
Панова Татьяна РОС 1-0
Парра-Сантонха Аранта ИСП 1-0
Паштикова Микаэла ЧЕХ 1-0
Пеер Шахар ИЗР 5-0
Пеннетта Флавия ИТА 2-4
Первак Ксения РОС 1-0
Перебийнис Татьяна УКР 1-1
Петкович Андреа ГЕР 2-0
Петрова Надежда РОС 3-5
Пешке Квета ЧЕХ 0-3
Пин Камиль ГЕР 1-0
Пиронкова Цветана БОЛ 2-2
Пирс Мэри ФРА 1-2
Писник Тина СЛО 2-0
Пратт Николь AВР 2-0
Пучек Татьяна БЛР 1-0
Пучкова Ольга РОС 2-0
Пэн Шуай КНР 7-1
Радваньская Агнешка ПОЛ 2-4
Раззано Вирджини ФРА 2-4
Ралука-Олару Иона РУМ 1-0
Рао Сунита США 0-1
Резаи Араван ФРА 2-0
Ривз Саманта США 1-0
Риос Роccана ПАР 2-0
Риппнер Бри США 1-0
Риске Элисон США 1-0
Родионова Aнастасия АВР 3-1
Руано-Паскуаль Вирхиния ИСП 2-0
Рубин Чанда США 0-1
Руссеггер Петра AВТ 1-0
Рыбарикова Магдалена СВК 1-0
Рэймонд Лайза США 1-1
Савай Агнеш ВЕН 1-0
Салерни Мария-Эмилия AРГ 1-0
Сан Тянь-Тянь КНР 0-1
Санчес Оливия ФРА 1-0
Санчес-Лоренцо Мария ИСП 3-0
Сасси Валентина ИТА 1-0
Сафина Динара РОС 6-6
Свенссон Аса ШВЕ 1-0
Севастова Анастасия ЛАТ 1-0
Селютина Ирина KAZ 2-0
Серна Маги ИСП 1-0
Серра-Дзанетти Антоннела ИТА 2-0
Скьявоне Франческа ИТА 10-0
Смашнова Анна ИЗР 3-1
Среботник Катарина СЛО 4-0
Стивенс Слоун США 1-0
Стивенсон Александра США 0-1
Стосур Саманта AВР 2-8
Ступ Джорджи АНГ 1-0
Стюарт Брайана AВР 1-0
Суарес Паола AРГ 3-2
Сугияма Аи ЯПН 3-2
Суха Мартина СВК 1-1
Сфар Сельма ТУН 1-1
Сысоева Екатерина РОС 1-0
Танасугарн Тамарин ТАИ 1-1
Татишвили Анна ГРЗ 1-0
Ту Мильен США 3-0
Туляганова Ирода УЗБ 1-0
Тэйлор Сара США 3-0
Уден Мелани США 3-0
Уильямс Винус США 1-7
Уильямс Серена США 2-6
Уотсон Хизер АНГ 1-0
Флипкенс Кирстен БЕЛ 2-0
Форетц Стефани ФРА 2-0
Фрейзер Эми США 2-0
Хантухова Даниэла СВК 6-2
Харклероуд Эшли США 2-0
Хингис Мартина ШВЦ 0-1
Хладкова Дениза ЧЕХ 1-1
Цзы Ян КНР 1-0
Цибулкова Доминика СВК 3-2
Цинк Мелинда ВЕН 1-0
Чакветадзе Анна РОС 3-0
Чан Ян Юн ТЙВ 1-0
Черванова Людмила СВК 1-0
Чжен Цзе КНР 1-0
Чо Йон Жен KOР 1-2
Чуанг Чиа ТЙВ 1-0
Шарапова Мария РОС 3-7
Шатмари Агнеш РУМ 1-0
Шафаржова Луция ЧЕХ 1-0
Шведова Ярослава КАЗ 3-0
Шетт Барбара AВТ 2-0
Шнидер Патти ШВЦ 3-1
Шоль Клодин ЛКС 1-0
Шонесси Меганн США 4-2
Шпрем Каролина ХОР 1-2
Шруфф Юлия ГЕР 1-0
Энен Жюстин БЕЛ 0-6
Эракович Марина НЗЛ 0-1
Эррани Сара ИТА 4-0
Янкович Елена СРБ 8-6

Мой Твиттер

Мой Инстаграм