Абдураимова Нигина | УЗБ | 1-0 |
Азаренка Виктория | БЛР | 6-5 |
Ани Марет | ЭСТ | 1-0 |
Арвидсон Софья | ШВЕ | 1-0 |
Арн Грета | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Баммер Сибилль | ГЕР | 5-0 |
Барна Анка | AВТ | 3-1 |
Бартоли Марион | ФРА | 9-2 |
Бахманн Анжелика | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Бащински Тимеа | ШВЦ | 1-0 |
Бенешова Ивета | ЧЕХ | 5-1 |
Бес Ева | ИСП | 1-0 |
Бирнерова Ева | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Бовина Елена | РОС | 2-2 |
Бондаренко Алёна | УКР | 1-0 |
Бондаренко Катерина | УКР | 2-0 |
Бремон Северин | ФРА | 3-0 |
Брианти Альберта | ИТА | 2-0 |
Бугер Кристи | ГОЛ | 1-0 |
Бычкова Екатерина | РОС | 1-0 |
Вайдишова Николь | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Вайнгартнер Марлен | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Вандевеге Коко | США | 0-1 |
Ваннасук Нунгнадда | ТАИ | 1-0 |
Вашингтон Машона | США | 1-1 |
Венто-Капчи Мария | ВЕН | 0-1 |
Веснина Елена | РОС | 6-1 |
Викмайер Янина | БЕЛ | 2-0 |
Винчи Роберта | ИТА | 5-1 |
Возняк Александра | КАН | 1-0 |
Возняцки Каролина | ДАН | 5-4 |
Волекова Габриэла | СВК | 1-0 |
Воскобоева Галина | РОС | 2-0 |
Галловиц Эдина | РУМ | 1-0 |
Гальярди Эммануэль | ШВЦ | 2-0 |
Гарбин Татьяна | ИТА | 3-0 |
Гёргес Юлия | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Главачкова Андреа | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Головин Татьяна | ФРА | 2-0 |
Градецка Луция | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Гранде Рита | ИТА | 1-0 |
Грёнефельд Анна-Лена | ГЕР | 1-1 |
Грот Ярмила | АВР | 1-0 |
Грэнвилл Лора | США | 2-1 |
Гусарова Жанетт | СВК | 0-1 |
Данилиду Елени | ГРЕ | 1-2 |
Делакуа Кейси | AВР | 2-1 |
Дементьева Елена | РОС | 2-5 |
Деши Натали | ФРА | 9-1 |
Джексон Джеми | США | 1-0 |
Джонс Саша | НЗЛ | 1-0 |
Диаз-Олива Мариана | АРГ | 2-1 |
Диздар Петра | XOP | 1-0 |
Докич Елена | АВР | 1-0 |
Домаховска Марта | ПОЛ | 1-0 |
Домингес-Лино Лурдес | ИСП | 1-0 |
Доминикович Эви | АВР | 1-0 |
Дрейк Морин | КАН | 2-0 |
Дулгеру Александра | РУМ | 2-0 |
Дулко Шисела | АРГ | 4-0 |
Душевина Вера | РОС | 6-3 |
Дэвенпорт Линдсей | США | 0-6 |
Жидкова Алина | РОС | 1-0 |
Заглавова-Стрыцова Барбора | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Закопалова Клара | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Зулуага Фабиола | КОЛ | 1-2 |
Иванович Ана | СРБ | 5-5 |
Йовановски Бояна | СРБ | 2-0 |
Йоханссон Матильда | ФРА | 1-0 |
Казанова Мириам | ШВЦ | 1-0 |
Калленс Элс | БЕЛ | 2-0 |
Кандарр Яна | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Канепи Кайа | ЭСТ | 1-0 |
Каприати Дженнифер | США | 1-1 |
Каратанчева Сесиль | БОЛ | 0-1 |
Кастано Каталина | КОЛ | 3-0 |
Квитова Петра | ЧЕХ | 3-3 |
Кетцер Аманда | ЮАР | 1-1 |
Кинг Ваня | США | 1-0 |
Кириленко Мария | РОС | 6-0 |
Клайстерс Ким | БЕЛ | 3-7 |
Клейбанова Алиса | РОС | 3-1 |
Клейнова Сандра | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Клепач Андреа | СЛО | 1-0 |
Кнапп Карин | ИТА | 2-0 |
Коен-Алоро Стефани | ФРА | 1-0 |
Корне Ализе | ФРА | 1-0 |
Корытцева Мария | УКР | 1-0 |
Крайчек Михаэлла | НИД | 1-0 |
Крейбас Джилл | США | 5-1 |
Кремер Энн | ЛКС | 1-0 |
Ксю Ю Фан | КНР | 1-0 |
Кузнецова Светлана | РОС | 4-7 |
Куликовская Евгения | РОС | 1-0 |
Кургайцова Любомира | СВК | 1-0 |
Курникова Анна | РОС | 0-1 |
Кучова Зузана | ЧЕХ | 2-0 |
Кучова Кристина | СВК | 2-0 |
Кырстя Сорана | РУМ | 1-0 |
Лайне Эмма | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Ламаде Бьянка | ГЕР | 2-0 |
Ларука-Олару Иона | РУМ | 1-0 |
Лепченко Варвара | УЗБ | 1-0 |
Ли На | КНР | 4-3 |
Ли Тинь | КНР | 0-1 |
Линецкая Евгения | РОС | 1-1 |
Лисицки Сабина | ГЕР | 4-0 |
Лиховцева Елена | РОС | 2-1 |
Луа Эмили | ФРА | 1-0 |
Льягостера-Вивес Нурия | ИСП | 3-1 |
Лю Наньнянь | КНР | 1-0 |
Майоли Ива | ХОР | 1-3 |
Макарова Екатерина | РОС | 1-1 |
Марреро Марта | ИСП | 1-0 |
Мартинес-Гранадос Кончита | ИСП | 2-0 |
Мартинес-Санчес, Мария Хосе | ИСП | 0-1 |
Мартич Петра | ХОР | 1-0 |
Матевзич Майа | СЛО | 4-0 |
Маттек Бетани | США | 1-0 |
Медина-Гарригес Анабель | ИСП | 4-1 |
Микаэлян Мари-Гаяна | ШВЦ | 1-0 |
Мирза Сания | ИНД | 1-1 |
Мойсбургер Ивонн | АВТ | 1-0 |
Молик Алисия | AВР | 0-2 |
Моресмо Амели | ФРА | 1-8 |
Моригами Акико | ЯПН | 1-1 |
Мыскина Анастасия | РОС | 1-3 |
Мюллер Мартина | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Нагиева Генриета | СВК | 2-1 |
Накамура Аико | ЯПН | 1-0 |
Немечкова Ленка | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Никулеску Моника | РУМ | 1-0 |
Обата Саори | ЯПН | 1-0 |
Обцилер Ципора | ИЗР | 1-0 |
Ондрашкова Сюзана | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Опранди Ромина | ИТА | 0-1 |
Остерло Лилия | США | 2-0 |
Павлюченкова Анастасия | РОС | 1-1 |
Пажек Тамира | АВТ | 2-0 |
Панова Татьяна | РОС | 1-0 |
Парра-Сантонха Аранта | ИСП | 1-0 |
Паштикова Микаэла | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Пеер Шахар | ИЗР | 5-0 |
Пеннетта Флавия | ИТА | 2-4 |
Первак Ксения | РОС | 1-0 |
Перебийнис Татьяна | УКР | 1-1 |
Петкович Андреа | ГЕР | 2-0 |
Петрова Надежда | РОС | 3-5 |
Пешке Квета | ЧЕХ | 0-3 |
Пин Камиль | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Пиронкова Цветана | БОЛ | 2-2 |
Пирс Мэри | ФРА | 1-2 |
Писник Тина | СЛО | 2-0 |
Пратт Николь | AВР | 2-0 |
Пучек Татьяна | БЛР | 1-0 |
Пучкова Ольга | РОС | 2-0 |
Пэн Шуай | КНР | 7-1 |
Радваньская Агнешка | ПОЛ | 2-4 |
Раззано Вирджини | ФРА | 2-4 |
Ралука-Олару Иона | РУМ | 1-0 |
Рао Сунита | США | 0-1 |
Резаи Араван | ФРА | 2-0 |
Ривз Саманта | США | 1-0 |
Риос Роccана | ПАР | 2-0 |
Риппнер Бри | США | 1-0 |
Риске Элисон | США | 1-0 |
Родионова Aнастасия | АВР | 3-1 |
Руано-Паскуаль Вирхиния | ИСП | 2-0 |
Рубин Чанда | США | 0-1 |
Руссеггер Петра | AВТ | 1-0 |
Рыбарикова Магдалена | СВК | 1-0 |
Рэймонд Лайза | США | 1-1 |
Савай Агнеш | ВЕН | 1-0 |
Салерни Мария-Эмилия | AРГ | 1-0 |
Сан Тянь-Тянь | КНР | 0-1 |
Санчес Оливия | ФРА | 1-0 |
Санчес-Лоренцо Мария | ИСП | 3-0 |
Сасси Валентина | ИТА | 1-0 |
Сафина Динара | РОС | 6-6 |
Свенссон Аса | ШВЕ | 1-0 |
Севастова Анастасия | ЛАТ | 1-0 |
Селютина Ирина | KAZ | 2-0 |
Серна Маги | ИСП | 1-0 |
Серра-Дзанетти Антоннела | ИТА | 2-0 |
Скьявоне Франческа | ИТА | 10-0 |
Смашнова Анна | ИЗР | 3-1 |
Среботник Катарина | СЛО | 4-0 |
Стивенс Слоун | США | 1-0 |
Стивенсон Александра | США | 0-1 |
Стосур Саманта | AВР | 2-8 |
Ступ Джорджи | АНГ | 1-0 |
Стюарт Брайана | AВР | 1-0 |
Суарес Паола | AРГ | 3-2 |
Сугияма Аи | ЯПН | 3-2 |
Суха Мартина | СВК | 1-1 |
Сфар Сельма | ТУН | 1-1 |
Сысоева Екатерина | РОС | 1-0 |
Танасугарн Тамарин | ТАИ | 1-1 |
Татишвили Анна | ГРЗ | 1-0 |
Ту Мильен | США | 3-0 |
Туляганова Ирода | УЗБ | 1-0 |
Тэйлор Сара | США | 3-0 |
Уден Мелани | США | 3-0 |
Уильямс Винус | США | 1-7 |
Уильямс Серена | США | 2-6 |
Уотсон Хизер | АНГ | 1-0 |
Флипкенс Кирстен | БЕЛ | 2-0 |
Форетц Стефани | ФРА | 2-0 |
Фрейзер Эми | США | 2-0 |
Хантухова Даниэла | СВК | 6-2 |
Харклероуд Эшли | США | 2-0 |
Хингис Мартина | ШВЦ | 0-1 |
Хладкова Дениза | ЧЕХ | 1-1 |
Цзы Ян | КНР | 1-0 |
Цибулкова Доминика | СВК | 3-2 |
Цинк Мелинда | ВЕН | 1-0 |
Чакветадзе Анна | РОС | 3-0 |
Чан Ян Юн | ТЙВ | 1-0 |
Черванова Людмила | СВК | 1-0 |
Чжен Цзе | КНР | 1-0 |
Чо Йон Жен | KOР | 1-2 |
Чуанг Чиа | ТЙВ | 1-0 |
Шарапова Мария | РОС | 3-7 |
Шатмари Агнеш | РУМ | 1-0 |
Шафаржова Луция | ЧЕХ | 1-0 |
Шведова Ярослава | КАЗ | 3-0 |
Шетт Барбара | AВТ | 2-0 |
Шнидер Патти | ШВЦ | 3-1 |
Шоль Клодин | ЛКС | 1-0 |
Шонесси Меганн | США | 4-2 |
Шпрем Каролина | ХОР | 1-2 |
Шруфф Юлия | ГЕР | 1-0 |
Энен Жюстин | БЕЛ | 0-6 |
Эракович Марина | НЗЛ | 0-1 |
Эррани Сара | ИТА | 4-0 |
Янкович Елена | СРБ | 8-6 |